Shelton State Community College

TQM/CQI Graduates

Fall 2000 Class
Charlotte Barton
Cindy Morris
Jan Rainer
Madonna Thompson
Rita Tragemann
Susan Mohun
Helen Dyer
Annette Bigham
Joe Petry
Polly Poovey
Melanie Simmons
Debbie Einarsson
Jason Griffin
Ellie Russell
Larry Byars
Sherry McGufferies
Jack Fleming
Michael Carr
Doug Perry
Tamara Gainous
Cyndy Shrum
Marie Stutts
 
Spring 2001 Class
Sandra Warren
Byron Abston
Steve Fair
Cindy Hall
Helen Dyer
Cindy Melendez
Gary McCracken
 
Fall 2001 Class
Pam Vines
Nancy Freeman
Alicia Taylor
Bruce Spruell
Angie Gibson
Molly Booth
Matt Terry
Mary Gray
Michele Jarrell
Mike Fields
Nellie Christian
 
Spring 2002 Class
Todd Kirby
Susan Looney
Beth Murphy
Sadie Page
Lois Griffin
Maggie Haughton
Earmon Cravens (TC)
Betty O’Dell
Johnna McCracken
Kelly Lancaster
Anita Headley
Tamesha Hannah
Brandi Delbridge
 
Fall 2002 Class
Scheree Datcher
Corley Odom
Johanna McCracken
Kenya Parker
Tina Walker
Rita Sturdivant
Kenneth Petenbrink
Rebecca Williams
Glen Bishop
Anthony Washington
Pam Stewart
Lisa Riddle
Faye Tubbs
Janice Filer
Cornelia Marshall
 
Spring 2003 Class
Carrie Rogers
Betty Pruitt
Susan Bamberg
Steve Averette, Sr.
George Toxey
Karen Rose
Shirley Cobb
Erin Nesbitt
Cindy Green
Justino Guerrero
Christina Stevens
Catherine Dubose
Darrell Hagler
Lisa Nolen
Beth Laughlin
Fall 2003 Class
Wendy Jones                      
Bobby Snyder                    
Channing Howington       
Gussie Hall                          
Doug Robinson  
Scott Miller                         
Tina Jones                           
Tina Evans                         
Ted Major                           
Robin Potts                         
Debbie Templeton             
Julia Speights                      
Mike Florence                    
Lisa Waldrop                      
Jan Dean
 
Spring 2004 Class
Lee Ann Holifield
Rachel Taylor
Ruth Watts
Henry Smith
Dan Anders
Linda Harris
Peter Wiggins
Larry Jacobs
John Steele
Patrick Marshall
Farah Williams
Kelda Cabill
Randy Melton
Wayne Johnson
Lew Drummond
 
Fall 2004 Class
Gail Queen                          
Tamarlon Garrett               
Williams Simmons            
Nathaniel Long                  
Rachael Deason                
Donald Langford    
Sharon Brown
Claude Lake
Sherrilyn McGrew          
Beth Fiveash                      
Diane Murphy                    
Debbie Barton                    
Danielle Griffin                  
Steve Averette Jr.
Gary Truitt            

 

 

Spring 2005 Class
Miriam Aycock                  
Annette Black                    
Kevin Dockery                   
Sidney Eady                       
James (Jamey) Green Jr.  
Sherry Harrison                  
Kristine Hill                         
Tim Hinton                         
Phillip Johnson                   
Chris Jones                          
Yvonne Knox                    
Gerald Long                        
Bryan Murphy                   
George Pratt                        
Pam Sagan                         
Rachel Waldrop
 
Fall 2005 Class
Gary Youngblood              
Kevin Windham                
Delane Bailey                     
Donna Kay Van Luvender              
Lisa McKnight                   
Candace (Candy) Denny 
Khristy Gibson Large        
Jason Carmack                  
Eric Pruitt                            
Phil Grote                            
Jason Moore                       
Elaine Bobo                        
Lisa Nix               
Vaughn Lynch                   
Sandy Thomas                  
 
Spring 2006 CQI Class
Ann Bracknell
Susan Miller
Jim Wilson
Beth Patrick
Michelle Youngblood
Sandi Bigham
Donald “Duck” Sanford
Everton “Junior” Kirkland
Candice Green
Davy Rodgers
Willie Hinton
Rosann Turner
Khristina Lee
 
Fall 2006 Class
Jennifer Black                    
Kim Kendrick                    
Lanice Dial                         
Melanie Jackson                
Skipper Clements                          
Jamie Thompson               
Angela Dailey                     
Ryan Sabbagh                   
Keith Crowley                    
Cornelius Joe                      
Cathy Craig                        
Marie Lee                            
James Mason                     
Sharon Parker                    
Doris Lewis                         
Debbie Sutton                    
Beth Leverette
 
Spring 2007 Class
Lucia Bradfield                  
Lea Minchew                     
Ellen Beidler                       
Debbie Reynolds               
Bo Carver                           
Josh Junkin                         
Velma Shelton                   
Marilee Dinc                       
Calaine Davis                     
Wallace Hanks, Sr.            
Alvarez McLaughlin         
Wilbert Crummie               
Brian Hinton                      
 
CQI Class Fall 2007
Kevin Burns                       
Annette Cook                     
Shannon Gryska
Claude Lake
Nikki Elliott                         
Christi Haywood.              
Errica Walker                     
Jon Stephenson  
Steven Womack
Tammy Jackson
Spring 2009 Class
Melissa Beasley
Patrick Bobo
Kim Camp
Anne Clark
Carolyn Davis
Carolyn R. Davis
Stephanie Freeman
Vicki Hannah
Graham Hatcher
Elaine Heinrich
Kimberly Johnson
Lakeisha Martin
Karen McCray
Joe Powell
Shondolyn Simon
T.J. Smith
Debbie Terry
Craig Threlkeld
Leigh Ann Williams
 
Fall 2009 - No Class

Spring 2010 Class
Kimberly Hallman
Concetta Odongo
Riva McAlpine
Al Blethen
Jill Parsons
Melissa Lesley
Shannon Sloan
Patrick Whitaker
Ashley McCleod
Glenn Pippen
Frieda Dale
Kareem McNeal
Jason Taylor
Kenneth Blackwell
Georita Griffin
Larry McAfee
Kristen Bobo